The partnership/family scheme is to allow the partners and children of visa holders to obtain a visa on the basis of their relationship to a visa holder.

It is important that the documentary proof that is required for these schemes is very carefully assessed since all of the required evidence must be submitted at application.

We can assist each individual to select most appropriate scheme.  We work meticulously with clients to ensure that a full set of the most appropriate documents is submitted with the application.